Event |
Res? |
Start |
Start Day |
Finish |
Days |
Type |
MPs |
Victorian Open Team Playoff |
Show |
15th Apr |
Saturday |
16th Apr |
2 |
Teams |
Red |
Felicity Beale Mixed Teams |
Show |
1st Feb |
Wednesday |
15th Feb |
3 |
Teams |
Red |
Victorian Open Butler Qual |
Show |
1st Mar |
Wednesday |
29th Mar |
4 |
Butler |
Red |
Victorian Seniors/Womens Selection Qualifying (Real Bridge) |
Show |
20th Mar |
Monday |
3rd Apr |
3 |
|
Imps |
Victorian Open Butler Final |
Show |
1st Apr |
Saturday |
2nd Apr |
2 |
Butler |
Red |
Altman Swiss Pairs |
Show |
5th Apr |
Wednesday |
26th Apr |
4 |
Swiss Pairs |
|
Victorian Daytime Swiss Pairs |
Show |
25th Apr |
Tuesday |
25th Apr |
1 |
Swiss Pairs |
Red |
Victorian Online Open Team Championship (Real Bridge) |
Show |
8th May |
Monday |
29th May |
4 |
Teams |
Red |
Victorian Seniors & Womens (ANC) Team Selection - Final |
Show |
22nd Apr |
Saturday |
23rd Apr |
2 |
Butler Pairs |
Red |
Victorian Restricted Pairs |
Show |
13th May |
Saturday |
13th May |
1 |
Pairs |
red |
Ailsa Tandy Matchpoint Pairs (Real Bridge) |
Show |
5th Jun |
Monday |
26th Jun |
3 |
MP's |
Red |
Thwaites Mixed Pairs |
Show |
14th Jun |
Wednesday |
5th Jul |
4 |
Swiss Pairs |
red |
VBA GNOT Heat (Real Bridge) |
Show |
24th Jul |
Monday |
7th Aug |
3 |
Teams |
Gold |
Victorian Open Pairs |
Show |
26th Jul |
Wednesday |
30th Aug |
6 |
MP Pairs |
red |
Teams of Three |
Show |
29th Jul |
Saturday |
29th Jul |
1 |
Teams |
Red |
Country Teams Championship |
Show |
26th Aug |
Saturday |
26th Aug |
1 |
MP Pairs |
Red |
Victorian Online Open Pairs Championship (Real Bridge) |
Show |
4th Sep |
Monday |
2nd Oct |
4 |
Swiss Pairs |
Red |
Victorian State Teams (Pennant) |
Show |
6th Sep |
Wednesday |
11th Oct |
6 |
teams |
Red |
Metro GNOT Final |
Show |
1st Oct |
Sunday |
1st Oct |
1 |
teams |
Gold |
Victorian State Teams (Pennant) Semi Final |
Show |
4th Nov |
Saturday |
4th Nov |
1 |
|
|
Victorian State Teams (Pennant) Final |
Show |
5th Nov |
Sunday |
5th Nov |
1 |
Teams |
|
Victorian Swiss Pairs |
Show |
8th Nov |
Wednesday |
29th Nov |
4 |
Swiss Pairs |
Red |
Victor Champion Cup 2023 |
Show |
8th Jun |
Monday |
12th Jun |
1 |
|
|
Victorian Seniors (ANC) Team Selection - Final |
Show |
22nd Apr |
Saturday |
23rd Apr |
1 |
Butler Pairs |
Red |
Thwaites Mixed Pairs - Plate |
Show |
28th Jun |
Wednesday |
5th Jul |
2 |
Swiss Pairs |
Red |
Thwaites Mixed Pairs - Final |
Show |
28th Jun |
Wednesday |
5th Jul |
2 |
Swiss Pairs |
Red |
Bolton-Clarke Classic Swiss Pairs |
Show |
12th Sep |
Tuesday |
12th Sep |
0 |
|
|